Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Ruth Van der Wel

Player data

Edit
Ranking
6300
Maiden name
Ruth Heerschap
Nationality
Netherlands
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1978-01-06
Height
191cm
Views
306
Added by
Fran
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Martinus Amstelveen
Martinus AmstelveenNetherlands
2004/05 - 2004/05
connected by Fran
Women AMVJ Amstelveen
AMVJ AmstelveenNetherlands
1998/99 - 2003/04
connected by Fran
Are you Ruth Van der Wel?
Take over the profile
0 0