Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
栗栖留生
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1998-04-03
Height
159cm
Weight
52kg
Spike
284cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
69
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball clubs reviewsWhat are the opinions about volleyball clubs?Read reviews

Player experience

Women NSSU
NSSUJapan
2017/18 - 2020/21
Added by sitenoise
Women Toyohashi Central High School
Toyohashi Central High SchoolJapan
2014/15 - 2016/17
Added by sitenoise
Are you Ryusei Kurisu?
Take over the profile
0 0