Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1617
Maiden name
Loikkanen
Nationality
Finland
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1980-05-31
Height
178cm
Views
639
Added by
Fran
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Husband

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women LP Vampula
LP VampulaFinland
2015/16 - 2015/16
connected by Fran
Women Modena Volley
Modena VolleyItaly
2009/10 - 2009/10
connected by Fran
Women Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio
Unet E-Work Busto ArsizioItaly
2006/07 - 2008/09
connected by Fran
Women Megius Volley Club Padova
Megius Volley Club PadovaItaly
2005/06 - 2005/06
connected by Fran
Women Datovoc Tongeren
Datovoc TongerenBelgium
2004/05 - 2004/05
connected by Fran
Women SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Ulm 1846Germany
2001/02 - 2003/04
connected by Fran
Women Pieksämäki Volley
Pieksämäki VolleyFinland
2000/01 - 2000/01
connected by Fran
Women Someron Pallo
Someron PalloFinland
1999/00 - 1999/00
connected by pedeshtrian
Women Euran Raiku
Euran RaikuFinland
1998/99 - 1998/99
connected by pedeshtrian
Women Oriveden Ponnistus
Oriveden PonnistusFinland
1996/97 - 1997/98
connected by pedeshtrian
Are you Saara Esko?
Take over the profile
0 0