Player data

Edit
Maiden name
稲葉早生
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2001-10-16
Height
176cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
293cm
Dominant hand
Left
Views
2459
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Kyushu Bunka High School
Kyushu Bunka High SchoolJapan
2017/18 - 2019/20
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Saki Inaba?
Take over the profile
0