Edit photo
Photo by CedricDbd

Sakiko Hayashida (Kiko)

Player data

Edit
Ranking
7292
Maiden name
林田咲子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1982-04-28
Height
176cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
299cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
11
Added by
Cedric Db
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Get volleyball job offersAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Get job offers

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Schipper K Martinus
Schipper K MartinusNetherlands
2003/04 - 2003/04
Added by Cedric Db
Women Hisamitsu Springs
Hisamitsu SpringsJapan
2001/02 - 2002/03
Added by Cedric Db
Women Sumanoura High School
Sumanoura High SchoolJapan
1998/99 - 2000/01
Added by Cedric Db
Are you Sakiko Hayashida?
Take over the profile
0 0