Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
竹内桜
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
2002-05-20
Height
160cm
Spike
255cm
Views
11
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Create volleyball agency websiteAre you owner of volleyball agency?Create your website

Player experience

Women Kyoei Gakuen
Kyoei GakuenJapan
2018/19 - 2020/21
Added by sitenoise
Are you Sakura Takeuchi?
Take over the profile
0 0