Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
島田櫻子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1997-04-16
Height
171cm
Spike
297cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
75
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Get volleyball job offersAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Get job offers

Individual awards

Nothing found

Are you Sakurako Shimada?
Take over the profile
0 0