Edit
Photo by sitenoise

Sakurako Shimada (Captain)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Coach data

Edit
Coach ranking
8749
Maiden name
島田櫻子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1997-04-16
Height
171cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
297cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1552
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2023/24

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24
8
Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24 with 大野石油広島オイラーズ 3.20 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24
8
Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24 with 大野石油広島オイラーズ 2.40 points to ranking

2022/23

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23
10
Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23 with 大野石油広島オイラーズ 1.95 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23
10
Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23 with 大野石油広島オイラーズ 2.60 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with 大野石油広島オイラーズ 2.63 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with 大野石油広島オイラーズ 3.50 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22
8
Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22 with 大野石油広島オイラーズ 3.20 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22 with 大野石油広島オイラーズ 3.50 points to ranking

2020/21

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21
23
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21 with Ryukoku University 1.20 points to ranking

2019/20

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20
27
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20 with Ryukoku University 0.60 points to ranking

2018/19

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19
5
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 with Ryukoku University 6.75 points to ranking

2017/18

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18
9
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18 with Ryukoku University 4.35 points to ranking

2016/17

Women All Japan High School Championship 2016/17
3
All Japan High School Championship 2016/17 with Kinrankai High School 6.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2016/17
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2016/17 with Kinrankai High School 2.90 points to ranking

2015/16

Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2015/16
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2015/16 with Kinrankai High School 7.25 points to ranking
Women All Japan High School Championship 2015/16
3
All Japan High School Championship 2015/16 with Kinrankai High School 6.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2015/16
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2015/16 with Kinrankai High School 2.90 points to ranking

2014/15

Women All Japan High School Championship 2014/15
1
All Japan High School Championship 2014/15 with Kinrankai High School 10.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2014/15
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2014/15 with Kinrankai High School 2.90 points to ranking
Are you Sakurako Shimada?
Take over the profile
0