Edit
Photo by sitenoise

Sakurako Shimada (Captain)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Coach data

Edit
Coach ranking
9237
Maiden name
島田櫻子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1997-04-16
Height
171cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
297cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1458
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

0

Sakurako Shimada injured her left knee at the V2 League Kumamoto Tournament held at the Kumamoto Prefectural Gymnasium on Saturday, November 20th. 
As a result of the inspection, we would like to inform you that the following diagnoses ha... Show more

2 years ago 0 310 303
sitenoise2 years ago 303 0
Are you Sakurako Shimada?
Take over the profile
0