Edit photo
Photo by F…n

Sandra Chumacero

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Sandra Paola Chumacero Loli
Nationality
Peru
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1992-01-10
Height
177cm
Views
776
Added by
F…n

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Strength & Conditioning training for volleyball playersHow the best players train?Get ebook

Player experience

Women Deportivo Alianza
Deportivo AlianzaPeru
2018/19 - 2019/20
Added by F…n
Women CV Universidad César Vallejo
CV Universidad César VallejoPeru
2014/15 - 2017/18
Added by F…n
Women Circolo Sportivo Italiano
Circolo Sportivo ItalianoPeru
2013/14 - 2013/14
Added by F…n
Are you Sandra Chumacero?
Take over the profile
0 0