Edit
Photo by Justice

Sanja Djurdjević

Wallpaper added by John Doe

Player data

Edit
Ranking
4482
Ranking in 2024
754
Maiden name
Đurđević
Nationality
Serbia
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1998-03-25
Height
177cm
Views
8800
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0