Edit photo
Photo added by przemek16

Saori Sakoda (Rio)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
249
Maiden name
迫田さおり
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1987-12-18
Height
175cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
305cm
Block
279cm
Views
4060
Added by
przemek16
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball clubs reviews

Individual awards

Best spiker Asian Club Championship 2007/08 75.00 points to ranking
Best opposite Japan V.League Division 1 2009/10 60.00 points to ranking
Best server Japan V.League Division 1 2009/10 60.00 points to ranking
Best scorer Kurowashiki Tournament 2009/10 15.00 points to ranking
Best outside hitter Japan V.League Division 1 2012/13 60.00 points to ranking
Best outside hitter FIVB Grand Champions Cup 2013 105.00 points to ranking
Best spiker FIVB Grand Champions Cup 2013 105.00 points to ranking
Best scorer Japan V.League Division 1 2013/14 60.00 points to ranking
Best outside hitter Japan V.League Division 1 2013/14 60.00 points to ranking
Best opposite Kurowashiki Tournament 2013/14 15.00 points to ranking
Best outside hitter Japan V.League Division 1 2015/16 60.00 points to ranking
Are you Saori Sakoda?
Take over the profile
0 0