Edit photo
Photo by przemek16

Saori Sakoda (Rio)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
252
Maiden name
迫田さおり
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1987-12-18
Height
175cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
305cm
Block
279cm
Views
4352
Added by
przemek16
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review

Followers

Fan from Philippines 2 months ago
Fan from Paris, France 4 months ago
Coach Senior & Youth 14-19 at Nakornnont6 Sports School & Nakornnont Volleyball Club 1 year ago
Fan from San Francisco, USA 2 years ago
User from São paulo, Brazil 2 years ago
Are you Saori Sakoda?
Take over the profile
0 0