Edit photo
Photo added by przemek16

Saori Sakoda (Rio)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
249
Maiden name
迫田さおり
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1987-12-18
Height
175cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
305cm
Block
279cm
Views
4072
Added by
przemek16
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Create volleyball agency website

Head coach (2)

Koichiro Kanno
Koichiro KannoToray Arrows2006/07 - 2012/13, 2016/17

Coach assistant (1)

Akira Koshiya
Akira KoshiyaToray Arrows2012/13 - 2016/17

Team manager (1)

Koichiro Kanno
Koichiro KannoToray Arrows2013/14 - 2014/15

Player (44)

Bethania De La Cruz
Bethania De La CruzToray Arrows2007/08
Saori Kimura
Saori KimuraToray Arrows2006/07 - 2011/12, 2014/15 - 2016/17
Erika Araki
Erika ArakiToray Arrows2006/07 - 2007/08, 2009/10 - 2012/13
Manon Nummerdor-Flier
Manon Nummerdor-FlierToray Arrows2011/12
Yonkaira Peña
Yonkaira PeñaToray Arrows2013/14
Yuehong Zhang
Yuehong ZhangToray Arrows2008/09
TeTori Dixon
TeTori DixonToray Arrows2015/16 - 2016/17
Hitomi Nakamichi
Hitomi NakamichiToray Arrows2006/07 - 2014/15
Stephanie Enright
Stephanie EnrightToray Arrows2012/13
Kanari Hamaguchi
Kanari HamaguchiToray Arrows2006/07 - 2012/13
Cynthia Barboza
Cynthia BarbozaToray Arrows2009/10
Liesbet Vindevoghel
Liesbet VindevoghelToray Arrows2010/11
Arisa Takada
Arisa TakadaToray Arrows2006/07 - 2015/16
Kanami Tashiro
Kanami TashiroToray Arrows2008/09 - 2016/17
Mari Horikawa
Mari HorikawaToray Arrows2011/12 - 2016/17
Mariko Mori
Mariko MoriToray Arrows2006/07 - 2011/12
Saki Minemura
Saki MinemuraToray Arrows2008/09 - 2016/17
Kana Oyama
Kana OyamaToray Arrows2006/07 - 2009/10
Kaho Ōno
Kaho ŌnoToray Arrows2010/11 - 2016/17
Marie Wada
Marie WadaToray Arrows2006/07 - 2012/13
Kaori Kodaira
Kaori KodairaToray Arrows2008/09 - 2014/15
Hisako Mukai
Hisako MukaiToray Arrows2006/07 - 2007/08
Aki Shibata
Aki ShibataToray Arrows2006/07 - 2009/10
Nozomi Itoh
Nozomi ItohToray Arrows2012/13 - 2016/17
Yukari Miyata
Yukari MiyataToray Arrows2008/09 - 2013/14
Ai Kurogo
Ai KurogoToray Arrows2016/17
Misaki Shirai
Misaki ShiraiToray Arrows2014/15 - 2016/17
Misato Kimura
Misato KimuraToray Arrows2010/11 - 2016/17
Kana Shimohira
Kana ShimohiraToray Arrows2011/12 - 2015/16
Miya Sato
Miya SatoToray Arrows2006/07 - 2009/10
Carly Wopat
Carly WopatToray Arrows2016/17
Azusa Futami
Azusa FutamiToray Arrows2011/12 - 2014/15
Asuka Nomura
Asuka NomuraToray Arrows2013/14 - 2016/17
Shino Nakata
Shino NakataToray Arrows2015/16 - 2016/17
Yuka Higashiyama
Yuka HigashiyamaToray Arrows2006/07 - 2008/09
Wakaba Sugihara
Wakaba SugiharaToray Arrows2013/14 - 2016/17
Nene Tomita
Nene TomitaToray Arrows2006/07 - 2007/08
Yukina Hayashi
Yukina HayashiToray Arrows2013/14 - 2016/17
Miku Nakashima
Miku NakashimaToray Arrows2015/16 - 2016/17
Erina Ogawa
Erina OgawaToray Arrows2016/17
Mana Ishikawa
Mana IshikawaToray Arrows2015/16 - 2016/17
Yumi Nakagawa
Yumi NakagawaToray Arrows2015/16 - 2016/17
Are you Saori Sakoda?
Take over the profile
0 0