Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
1143
Maiden name
Sara Paulina Cantu Cannobio
Nationality
Mexico
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2004-08-10
Height
184cm
Views
161
Added by
Jean Franco Chou

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Spartans
SpartansMexico
2018/19 - 2021/22
added 1 week ago by Eduardo Decege
Are you Sara Cantu?
Take over the profile
0 0