Edit photo
Photo by Fran_PM

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
SaraH Boix Martín
Nationality
Spain
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1998-10-23
Height
169cm
Views
264
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women MCR Premiá d'Alt Maresme
MCR Premiá d'Alt MaresmeSpain
2021/22 - 2021/22
Added by Fran
Women Mairena Voley Club
Mairena Voley ClubSpain
2017/18 - 2017/18
Added by Fran
Are you Sarah Boix?
Take over the profile
0 0