Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Da Silva Evaristo
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2000-01-29
Height
183cm
Weight
71kg
Spike
286cm
Block
283cm
Views
2565
Added by
Alessandro Boiah

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0