Player data

Edit
Ranking
893
Maiden name
Sarah Wilhite
Nationality
USA
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1995-07-20
Height
188cm
Weight
75kg
Spike
305cm
Block
300cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
49611
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0