Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
464
Ranking in 2021
188
Maiden name
古賀紗理那
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-05-21
Height
180cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
307cm
Block
290cm
Views
10552
Added by
soidensir3

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players rankingWho is the best volleyball player ever?Show players ranking
Are you Sarina Koga?
Take over the profile
0 0