Player data

Edit
Ranking
502
Ranking in 2022
569
Maiden name
古賀紗理那
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-05-21
Height
180cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
307cm
Block
290cm
Views
17549
Added by
soidensir3

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Individual awards

Best outside hitter Japan V.League Division 1 2020/21 60.00 points to ranking
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
MVP Japan V.League Division 1 2016/17 80.00 points to ranking
added 4 years ago by Airton Neto
Best outside hitter Japan V.League Division 1 2016/17 60.00 points to ranking
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
MVP Asian Club Championship 2015/16 100.00 points to ranking
added 5 years ago by marciovolley
Best receiver FIVB World Cup 2015 135.00 points to ranking
added 2 years ago by Fran
Best outside hitter World Championships U23 2013 60.00 points to ranking
added 2 years ago by sait864
Best outside hitter All Japan High School Championship 2012/13 15.00 points to ranking
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
MVP Asian Championships U17 2012 40.00 points to ranking
added 3 years ago by Fran
Best scorer Asian Championships U17 2012 30.00 points to ranking
added 3 years ago by Fran
Are you Sarina Koga?
Take over the profile
0 0