Player data

Edit
Ranking
505
Ranking in 2022
548
Maiden name
古賀紗理那
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-05-21
Height
180cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
307cm
Block
290cm
Views
16097
Added by
soidensir3

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Shinai Jogakuin High School
Shinai Jogakuin High SchoolJapan
2012/13 - 2014/15
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Sarina Koga?
Take over the profile
0 0