Player data

Edit
Ranking
7346
Ranking in 2022
617
Maiden name
福留慧美
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1997-11-23
Height
162cm
Weight
60kg
Spike
275cm
Views
1122
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Ryukoku University
Ryukoku UniversityJapan
2016/17 - 2019/20
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Women Kyoto Tachibana High School
Kyoto Tachibana High SchoolJapan
2013/14 - 2015/16
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Satomi Fukudome?
Take over the profile
0 0