Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Satomi Imai

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
今井里美
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1993-09-25
Height
171cm
Weight
66kg
Spike
292cm
Views
341
Added by
sitenoise
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Join the list of players looking for a volleyball club

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women JA Gifu Rioreina
JA Gifu RioreinaJapan
2015/16 - 2018/19
connected by sitenoise
Women Tokai Mermaids
Tokai MermaidsJapan
2012/13 - 2015/16
connected by sitenoise
Women Kashima Business High School
Kashima Business High SchoolJapan
2009/10 - 2011/12
connected by sitenoise
Are you Satomi Imai?
Take over the profile
0 0