Edit photo
Photo added by sait864

Satsuki Minami

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3761
Maiden name
南早希
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1987-11-16
Height
166cm
Weight
56kg
Spike
284cm
Block
276cm
Dominant hand
Left
Views
2654
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Ata
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat AtaIsrael
2020/21 - 2020/21
connected by Fran
Women Saitama Ageo Medics
Saitama Ageo MedicsJapan
2016/17 - 2016/17
connected by sitenoise
Women Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Kfar SabaIsrael
2014/15 - 2015/16
connected by Airton Neto
Women HAOK Mladost Zagreb
HAOK Mladost ZagrebCroatia
2012/13 - 2013/14
connected by sitenoise
Women Saitama Ageo Medics
Saitama Ageo MedicsJapan
2009/10 - 2011/12
connected by sitenoise
Women Pioneer Red Wings
Pioneer Red WingsJapan
2006/07 - 2008/09
connected by Airton Neto
Women Higashi Kyushu Ryukoku
Higashi Kyushu RyukokuJapan
2004/05 - 2006/07
connected by sitenoise
Are you Satsuki Minami?
Take over the profile
0 0