Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
松下紗也
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1996-09-14
Height
177cm
Weight
75kg
Spike
290cm
Views
714
Added by
Airton Neto
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Get volleyball job offersAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Get job offers

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Are you Saya Matsushita?
Take over the profile
0 0