Edit
Photo by sitenoise

Sayaka Daikuzono (Captain)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
大工園彩夏
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
2000-08-03
Height
163cm
Weight
59kg
Spike
278cm
Block
240cm
Views
950
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Kagoshima Minami High School
Kagoshima Minami High SchoolJapan
2016/17 - 2018/19
added 10 months ago by sitenoise
Are you Sayaka Daikuzono?
Take over the profile
0 0