Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
1091
Maiden name
横田紗椰香
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1999-09-30
Height
178cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
298cm
Block
275cm
Views
1737
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Sister

Settings

Are you Sayaka Yokota?
Take over the profile
0 0