Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
舛田紗淑
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1997-10-07
Height
176cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
293cm
Views
645
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Translate VolleyboxWould you like to help the project?Translate Volleybox
Are you Sayo Masuda?
Take over the profile
0 0