Edit photo
Photo by Fran_PM
Wallpaper added by Airton Neto

Player data

Edit
Ranking
167
Ranking in 2021
1841
Maiden name
Seda Tokatlıoğlu
Nationality
Turkey
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1986-06-25
Height
193cm
Weight
77kg
Spike
313cm
Block
303cm
Views
6965
Added by
Volleybox

Agency

Istanbul, Turkey

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review
Are you Seda Aslanyürek?
Take over the profile
0 0