Edit photo
Photo by F…n
Wallpaper added by Eda Arsln

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1958
Ranking in 2021
71
Maiden name
Hazal Selin Uygur Arifoglu
Nationality
Turkey
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1992-08-18
Height
186cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
300cm
Block
292cm
Views
2516
Added by
F…n

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Strength & Conditioning training for volleyball playersHow the best players train?Get ebook
Are you Selin Arıfoğlu?
Take over the profile
0 0