Edit photo
Photo by WoohyongChoi

Sports Director data

Edit
Maiden name
김선희
Nationality
South Korea
Position
Universal
Birthdate
1970-01-01
Views
112
Added by
WoohyongChoi

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Join the list of players looking for a volleyball clubAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Join the list

Staff member experience

Player experience

Women Namsung Girls' High School
Namsung Girls' High SchoolSouth Korea
1986/87 - 1988/89
Added by WoohyongChoi
Are you Seon-Hee Kim?
Take over the profile
0 0