Player data

Edit
Maiden name
이선우
Nationality
South Korea
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2002-07-12
Height
183cm
Weight
69kg
Views
15820
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Seon-Woo Lee?
Take over the profile
0