Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Player data

Edit
Ranking
4355
Maiden name
박슬기
Nationality
South Korea
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1991-01-11
Height
176cm
Weight
68kg
Views
245
Added by
Fran
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Hyundai Hillstate
Hyundai HillstateSouth Korea
2009/10 - 2013/14
connected by Fran
Are you Seul-Gi Park?
Take over the profile
0 0