Player data

Edit
Ranking
1487
Maiden name
표승주
Nationality
South Korea
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1992-08-07
Height
182cm
Weight
76kg
Spike
275cm
Block
260cm
Views
14452
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women GS Caltex Seoul KIXX
GS Caltex Seoul KIXXSouth Korea
2014/15 - 2018/19
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Seongnam Korea Expressway Hi-pass Zenith
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Samsan High School
Samsan High SchoolSouth Korea
2008/09 - 2008/09
added 2 years ago by WoohyongChoi
Women Wolpyeong Middle School
Wolpyeong Middle SchoolSouth Korea
2005/06 - 2007/08
added 2 years ago by WoohyongChoi
Are you Seung-Ju Pyo?
Take over the profile
0