Edit
Photo by VincentKong6548

Shiori Aratani (Captain)

Wallpaper added by V…g

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3328
Ranking in 2022
1398
Maiden name
荒谷栞
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1998-09-22
Height
173cm
Weight
61kg
Spike
296cm
Block
291cm
Views
3983
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Kyoei Gakuen High School
Kyoei Gakuen High SchoolJapan
2013/14 - 2015/16
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Shiori Aratani?
Take over the profile
0 0