Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
木村 汐里
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1995-07-15
Height
172cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
288cm
Views
2008
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Join the list of players looking for a volleyball clubAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Join the list
Are you Shiori Kimura?
Take over the profile
0 0