Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
1398
Maiden name
大元 朱菜
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1995-05-02
Height
175cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
289cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1300
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Tenri University
Tenri UniversityJapan
2015/16 - 2018/19
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Women Shoin High School
Shoin High SchoolJapan
2012/13 - 2014/15
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Shuna Omoto?
Take over the profile
0 0