Edit
Photo by marciovolley

Silmali Souza (Lica Souza)

Wallpaper added by Cem Arslan

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Silmali Rogério de Souza
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1975-07-27
Height
178cm
Weight
63kg
Views
2795
Added by
marciovolley
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Daughter
Sister

Settings

Experience

Women UnG/Sportville
UnG/SportvilleBrazil
1998/99 - 1998/99
Outside Hitter
added 3 years ago by marciovolley
Women Dayvit
DayvitBrazil
1997/98 - 1997/98
Outside Hitter
added 3 years ago by marciovolley
Women Transmontano/J.C. Amaral
Transmontano/J.C. AmaralBrazil
1995/96 - 1995/96
Outside Hitter
added 3 years ago by marciovolley
Women Cepacol/São Caetano
Cepacol/São Caetano Brazil
1994/95 - 1994/95
Outside Hitter
added 3 years ago by marciovolley
Women L'Acqua di Fiori/Minas
L'Acqua di Fiori/Minas Brazil
1993/94 - 1993/94
Outside Hitter
added 3 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Silmali Souza?
Take over the profile
0