Player data

Edit
Ranking
79
Ranking in 2024
401
Maiden name
Silvija Radović
Nationality
Serbia
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1986-03-15
Height
178cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
285cm
Block
265cm
Views
19704
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0