Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Simone Borges

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5130
Maiden name
Simone Borges de Souza
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1986-05-12
Height
182cm
Weight
75kg
Views
799
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Cascavel Vôlei
Cascavel VôleiBrazil
2015/16 - 2015/16
connected by marciovolley
Women AABB Brasília
AABB BrasíliaBrazil
2014/15 - 2014/15
connected by marciovolley
Women Iraklis Kifisias
Iraklis KifisiasGreece
2012/13 - 2012/13
connected by marciovolley
Women Rio do Sul
Rio do SulBrazil
2011/12 - 2011/12
connected by marciovolley
Women Jakarta TNI AU
Jakarta TNI AUIndonesia
2010/11 - 2010/11
connected by marciovolley
Women CA Trofa
CA TrofaPortugal
2010/11 - 2010/11
connected by marciovolley
Women CD Ribeirense
CD RibeirensePortugal
2009/10 - 2009/10
connected by marciovolley
Women Vôlei Futuro
Vôlei FuturoBrazil
2008/09 - 2008/09
connected by marciovolley
Women EC Banespa
EC BanespaBrazil
2007/08 - 2007/08
connected by marciovolley
Women UCAM Vóley Murcia
UCAM Vóley MurciaSpain
2006/07 - 2006/07
connected by marciovolley
Women Fluminense FC
Fluminense FCBrazil
2005/06 - 2005/06
connected by marciovolley
Women São Bernardo Vôlei
São Bernardo VôleiBrazil
2005/06 - 2005/06
connected by marciovolley
Women Ecus/Suzano
Ecus/SuzanoBrazil
2005/06 - 2005/06
connected by marciovolley
Women Macaé Sports
Macaé SportsBrazil
2004/05 - 2004/05
connected by marciovolley
Are you Simone Borges?
Take over the profile
0 0