Player data

Edit
Ranking
774
Maiden name
Alexandra Lee
Nationality
USA
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-10-07
Height
188cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
305cm
Block
305cm
Views
32002
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0