Player data

Edit
Ranking
738
Ranking in 2024
551
Maiden name
Alexandra Lee
Nationality
USA
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-10-07
Height
188cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
305cm
Block
305cm
Views
33659
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

1

#SimoneLeeSimoneAlexandraLee 4.Yıl Sonra Yeniden Türkiye‘de 

9 months ago 0 403 310
Kerim Küçük9 months ago 310 0
6

#JapanVLeagueDivision1202021  
Imports for 2020-21
 

TeamWorldwideASEAN
Denso Airybees
United States

#KathrynPlummer  (NORCECA)                        

N/A
Himeji Victorina
Moldova

#AlionaMartiniuc  (CEV)

N/A
Hitachi Rivale
United States

#HannahTapp  (NORCECA)

N/A
JT Marvelous
United States

#AndreaDr... Show more

3 years ago 1 6229 2411
sitenoise3 years ago 2411 1
Are you Simone Lee?
Take over the profile
0