Player data

Edit
Ranking
1160
Ranking in 2024
1704
Maiden name
강소휘 姜昭輝
Nationality
South Korea
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1997-07-18
Height
180cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
295cm
Block
282cm
Views
35725
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Individual awards

MVP KOVO Cup 2023/24 50.00 points to ranking https://kovo.co.kr/KOVO/stats/award-record?first=%EC%BB%B5%EB%8C%80%ED%9A%8C
added 4 months ago by Kelly Cook
Best outside hitter Korean V-League 2021/22 60.00 points to ranking https://m.kovo.co.kr/stats/44100_20-21_vleague-award.asp
added 2 years ago by ted3007
MVP KOVO Cup 2020/21 50.00 points to ranking
added 3 years ago by Volleyballdavely11
Best server Asian Olympic Qualification 2021 37.50 points to ranking
added 4 years ago by S…k
Best outside hitter Korean V-League 2019/20 60.00 points to ranking
added 4 years ago by rekos7
MVP KOVO Cup 2017/18 50.00 points to ranking
added 6 years ago by Airton Neto
Are you So-Hwi Kang?
Take over the profile
0