Player data

Edit
Ranking
1346
Maiden name
이소영
Nationality
South Korea
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1994-10-17
Height
176cm
Weight
66kg
Spike
280cm
Block
265cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
67214
Added by
KVOLLEY

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

Are you So-Young Lee?
Take over the profile
0