Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
1453
Maiden name
Sofia Maldonado Díaz
Nationality
Mexico
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2002-02-06
Height
183cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
275cm
Block
260cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2055
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Settings

Player experience

Women Castêlo da Maia GC
Castêlo da Maia GCPortugal
2019/20 - 2019/20
added 7 months ago by VoleiTuga
Women Spartans U20
Spartans U20Mexico
2016/17 - 2019/20
added 2 years ago by Pedro Fuentes
Are you Sofia Maldonado?
Take over the profile
0 0