Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Sthefany Benvinda

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Lorrany Miguel Benvinda
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1993-06-23
Height
174cm
Views
187
Added by
Fran
LOOKING FOR A CLUB

Agency

Athens, Greece

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women AVC Famaliçao
AVC FamaliçaoPortugal
2019/20 - 2019/20
connected by Fran
Women AGEE/Vôlei Joseense
AGEE/Vôlei JoseenseBrazil
2018/19 - 2018/19
connected by Fran
Are you Sthefany Benvinda?
Take over the profile
0 0