Player data

Edit
Ranking
972
Maiden name
Svetlana Akulova
Nationality
Russia
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1984-04-10
Height
181cm
Views
2888
Added by
F…M
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Tulitsa Tula
Tulitsa TulaRussia
2018/19 - 2018/19
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Dinamo Krasnodar
Dinamo KrasnodarRussia
2015/16 - 2016/17
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Zarechie Odintsovo
Zarechie OdintsovoRussia
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Proton-Saratov
Proton-SaratovRussia
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women VC Tyumen
VC TyumenRussia
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Dinamo Krasnodar
Dinamo KrasnodarRussia
2011/12 - 2012/13
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Dinamo-Yantar Kaliningrad
Dinamo-Yantar KaliningradRussia
2010/11 - 2010/11
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Leningradka Saint Petersburg
Leningradka Saint PetersburgRussia
2008/09 - 2009/10
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women AES Balakovo
AES BalakovoRussia
2001/02 - 2007/08
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women VK Metar
VK MetarRussia
1999/00 - 2000/01
added 5 years ago by F…M
Are you Svetlana Surtseva?
Take over the profile
0