Player data

Edit
Ranking
1639
Ranking in 2024
102
Maiden name
Chinelo Nwakalor
Nationality
Italy
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1999-08-12
Height
179cm
Weight
71kg
Spike
318cm
Block
296cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
33743
Added by
marciovolley

Agency

Modena, Italy

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0