Player data

Edit
Ranking
1728
Ranking in 2024
416
Maiden name
Chinelo Nwakalor
Nationality
Italy
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1999-08-12
Height
180cm
Weight
71kg
Spike
318cm
Block
296cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
36529
Added by
marciovolley

Agency

Modena, Italy

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Individual awards

Best scorer Japan SV.League 2023/24 60.00 points to ranking https://www.vleague.jp/topics/news_detail/22985
added 5 months ago by sitenoise
Best opposite European Youth Olympic Festival 2015 1.50 points to ranking
added 3 years ago by Superfan11
Are you Sylvia Nwakalor?
Take over the profile
0