Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
607
Maiden name
Kucharska
Nationality
Poland
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1995-11-08
Height
178cm
Weight
64kg
Views
17719
Added by
mbmbmb

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Enea PTPS Piła
Enea PTPS PiłaPoland
2019/20 - 2020/21
added 2 years ago by Xeron
Women Budowlani Toruń
Budowlani ToruńPoland
2018/19 - 2018/19
added 3 years ago by Volleybox
Women Enea PTPS Piła
Enea PTPS PiłaPoland
2016/17 - 2016/17
added 5 years ago by mbmbmb
Women KS Murowana Goślina
KS Murowana GoślinaPoland
2015/16 - 2015/16
added 5 years ago by mbmbmb
Are you Sylwia Kucharska?
Take over the profile
0 0